SC Hattersheim 2018/2019

Landesklasse Süd

4. Spieltag, 3.Dezember 2018

SK 1980 Gernsheim 3 - SC Hattersheim 1 5.3

Rückfall ins Mittelfeld

Br.1: Wasserrab, Martin (1917) - Gerstner,Wolfgang (2345) 0:1
Br.2: Krinke, Michael (1948) - Knop, Jan (2024)) ½:½
Br.3: Lukas, Anne (1887) - Makilla, Tobias (1882) 1:0
Br.4: Mao, Yvonne (1767) - Rauschenbach, Rainer (1911) 1:0
Br.5: Wenzel, Calvin (1838) - Fischer, Roger (1922) ½:½
Br.6: Zwerenz, Alexander (1773) - Klein, Markus (1839) 1:0
Br.7: Didicher, Dietmar (1541) - Busch,Malte (1738) ½:½
Br.8: Müller, Manon (1809) - Bernhardt, Michael (1780) ½:½

3. Spieltag, 18.November 2018

SC Hattersheim 1 - SC Flörsheim 1921 1 2,5:5,5

Es wollte nichts klappen

Br.1: Gerstner,Wolfgang (2345) - Ruppert, Wolfgang ½:½
Br.2: Knop, Jan (2024) - Clitan, Zaharia ½:½
Br.3: Makilla, Tobias (1882) - Stegmaier, Alexander 0:1
Br.4: Rauschenbach, Rainer (1911) - Pötschke, Wolfgang ½:½
Br.5: Fischer, Roger (1922) - Kuhn, Luis 0:1
Br.6: Klein, Markus (1839) - Lahr, Markus ½:½
Br.7: Busch,Malte (1738) - Vega Lopez de Nava, Cesar Octavi 0:1
Br.8: Bernhardt, Michael (1780) - Beerbower, James ½:½

2. Spieltag, 4.November 2018

SK Langen 2 - SC Hattersheim 1 3:5

Zweiter Sieg

Br.1: Cook, Thomas G (1887) - Knop, Jan (2024) 0:1
Br.2: Eurich, Frank (1994) - Gerstner,Wolfgang (2345) 0:1
Br.3: Thomas, Tobias (1867) - Makilla, Tobias (1882) 1:0
Br.4: Eurich, Jannik (1753) - Rauschenbach, Rainer (1911) 0:1
Br.5: Franz, Attila (1756) - Fischer, Roger (1922) ½:½
Br.6: Ochmann, Reimund (1863) - Busch,Malte (1738) ½:½
Br.7: Renk, Jonas (1607) - Bernhardt, Michael (1780) 0:1
Br.8: Walz, Michael (1786) - Lanz, Jürgen (1633) 1:0

1. Spieltag, 23.September 2018

Main-Taunus-Liga

SC 1970 Lorsch 1 - SC Hattersheim 1 3:5

Lorscher Punktesegen

Br.1: Wilhelm, Jochen (1971) - Gerstner,Wolfgang (2345) ½:½
Br.2: Schmidt, Danny (1939) - Fischer, Roger (1922) ½:½
Br.3: Janson, Michael (1901) - Rauschenbach, Rainer (1911) 0:1
Br.4: Langer, Wolfgang (1895) - Arnold,Mark (1891) ½:½
Br.5: Esterluss, Johannes (1914) - Busch,Malte (1738) 1:0
Br.6: Diener, Alexander (1677) - Wilke, Tabea(1764) ½:½
Br.7: Siegler, Wolfgang (1865) - Bernhardt, Michael (1780) 0:1
Br.8: Bellingrath, Jens (1991) - Lukas, Sebastian (1759) 0:1

HIER WOLFGANGS BERICHT ÜBER DEN SPANNENDEN KAMPF GEGEN LORSCH!

9. Spieltag, 12. Mai 2019

SC Hattersheim 1 - SC Steinbach 1

8. Spieltag, 7. April 2019

SG Rödermark/Eppertshausen 1 - SC Hattersheim 1

7. Spieltag, 10.März 2019

SC Hattersheim 1 - SC Frankfurt-West 1

6. Spieltag, 17.Februar 2019

Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau 2 - SC Hattersheim 1

5. Spieltag, 3.Februar 2019

SC Hattersheim 1 - Sfr.1932 Kelkheim 1